Auction 422 - - part 3 (Lots 3814 - 4107)

German coins since 1871

GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871

Lot 4032

Lot 4032

Estimated price 400 €
Result 450 €

REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN. SACHSEN. Friedrich August III., 1904-1918.
10 Mark 1910. J. 267.
Winz. Randfehler, vorzüglich +