Auction 422 - - part 3 (Lots 3814 - 4107)

German coins since 1871

GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871

Lot 4023

Lot 4023

Estimated price 2,000 €
Result 3,000 €

REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN. PREUSSEN. Wilhelm II., 1888-1918.
20 Mark 1915 A. Kaiser in Uniform. J. 253.
Seltener Jahrgang. Kl. Randfehler, vorzüglich