Auction 422 - - part 3 (Lots 3814 - 4107)
German coins since 1871
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871
| Estimated price | 2,000 € |
REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN. PREUSSEN. Wilhelm II., 1888-1918.
20 Mark 1915 A. Kaiser in Uniform. J. 253.
Seltener Jahrgang. Kl. Randfehler, vorzüglich