Auction 422 - - part 3 (Lots 3814 - 4107)

German coins since 1871

GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871

Lot 4016

Lot 4016

Estimated price 1,000 €
Result 1,400 €

REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN. PREUSSEN. Wilhelm II., 1888-1918.
10 Mark 1894 A. J. 251.
Sehr seltener Jahrgang. Sehr schön-vorzüglich