Auction 422 - - part 3 (Lots 3814 - 4107)
German coins since 1871
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871
| Estimated price | 4,000 € |
REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN. PREUSSEN. Wilhelm II., 1888-1918.
10 Mark 1889 A. J. 249. In US-Plastikholder der NGC mit der Bewertung AU 53 (6834604-001).
Sehr schön-vorzüglich