Auction 422 - - part 3 (Lots 3814 - 4107)
German coins since 1871
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871
| Estimated price | 3,000 € |
REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN. MECKLENBURG-SCHWERIN. Friedrich Franz IV., 1897-1918.
20 Mark 1901. J. 234.
Min. Randfehler, sehr schön