Auction 422 - - part 3 (Lots 3814 - 4107)

German coins since 1871

GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871

Lot 3984

Lot 3984

Estimated price 3,000 €
Result 3,400 €

REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN. MECKLENBURG-SCHWERIN. Friedrich Franz IV., 1897-1918.
20 Mark 1901. J. 234.
Min. Randfehler, sehr schön