Auction 422 - - part 3 (Lots 3814 - 4107)
German coins since 1871
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871
| Estimated price | 300 € |
REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN. HESSEN. Ludwig IV., 1877-1892.
10 Mark 1888. J. 219.
Min. Randfehler und winz. Druckstellen, sehr schön-vorzüglich