Auction 422 - - part 3 (Lots 3814 - 4107)

German coins since 1871

GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871

Lot 3955

Lot 3955

Estimated price 300 €
Result 480 €

REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN. HESSEN. Ludwig IV., 1877-1892.
10 Mark 1888. J. 219.
Min. Randfehler und winz. Druckstellen, sehr schön-vorzüglich