Auction 422 - - part 3 (Lots 3814 - 4107)

German coins since 1871

GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871

Lot 3951

Lot 3951

Estimated price 600 €
Result 800 €

REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN. HESSEN. Ludwig III., 1848-1877.
5 Mark 1877. J. 215.
Feine Kratzer, sehr schön-vorzüglich