Auction 422 - - part 3 (Lots 3814 - 4107)
German coins since 1871
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871
| Estimated price | 600 € |
REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN. HESSEN. Ludwig III., 1848-1877.
5 Mark 1877. J. 215.
Feine Kratzer, sehr schön-vorzüglich