Auction 422 - - part 3 (Lots 3814 - 4107)
German coins since 1871
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871
| Estimated price | 1,750 € |
REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN. HAMBURG. Freie und Hansestadt.
10 Mark 1873. J. 206.
R Min. Randfehler, sehr schön