Auction 422 - - part 3 (Lots 3814 - 4107)

German coins since 1871

GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871

Lot 3946

Lot 3946

Estimated price 1,750 €
Result 2,500 €

REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN. HAMBURG. Freie und Hansestadt.
10 Mark 1873. J. 206.
R Min. Randfehler, sehr schön