Auction 422 - - part 3 (Lots 3814 - 4107)
German coins since 1871
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871
| Estimated price | 750 € |
REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN. BADEN. Friedrich II., 1907-1918.
10 Mark 1913. J. 191.
Prachtexemplar. Winz. Randfehler, fast Stempelglanz