Auction 422 - - part 3 (Lots 3814 - 4107)

German coins since 1871

GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871

Lot 3886

Lot 3886

Estimated price 1,750 €
Result 5,500 €

REICHSSILBERMÜNZEN. SACHSEN-COBURG UND GOTHA. Carl Eduard, 1900-1918.
5 Mark 1907. J. 148.
Hübsche Patina, polierte Platte, min. berieben