Auction 422 - - part 3 (Lots 3814 - 4107)

German coins since 1871

GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871

Lot 3885

Lot 3885

Estimated price 750 €
Result 1,900 €

REICHSSILBERMÜNZEN. SACHSEN-COBURG UND GOTHA. Carl Eduard, 1900-1918.
2 Mark 1905. J. 147.
Herrliche Patina, polierte Platte, min. berieben