Auction 422 - - part 3 (Lots 3814 - 4107)

German coins since 1871

GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871

Lot 3883

Lot 3883

Estimated price 2,500 €
Result 2,600 €

REICHSSILBERMÜNZEN. SACHSEN-COBURG UND GOTHA. Alfred, 1893-1900.
5 Mark 1895. J. 146.
Hübsche Patina, vorzüglich