Auction 422 - - part 2 (Lots 3022 - 3813)
Gold and Silver coins from the Medieval and Modern Times
| Estimated price | 2,000 € |
TRIER. ERZBISTUM. Sedisvakanz, 1715-1716.
Reichstaler 1715. 29,23 g. Dav. 2825; v. Schr. 931; Zepernick 29.
RR Hübsche Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich