Auction 422 - - part 2 (Lots 3022 - 3813)
Gold and Silver coins from the Medieval and Modern Times
| Estimated price | 500 € |
TRIER. ERZBISTUM. Johann Hugo von Orsbeck, 1676-1711.
2/3 Taler 1690, Koblenz. 16,90 g. Dav. 1023 A; v. Schr. 625.
R Prachtvolle Patina, leichte Prägeschwäche, vorzüglich +