Auction 422 - - part 2 (Lots 3022 - 3813)
Gold and Silver coins from the Medieval and Modern Times
| Estimated price | 400 € |
SACHSEN. SACHSEN-COBURG UND GOTHA, HERZOGTUM. Ernst I., 1826-1844.
1/2 Konv.-Taler 1835. 14,01 g. AKS 74; J. 262.
R Hübsche Patina, feiner Prägeglanz, vorzüglich +