Auction 422 - - part 2 (Lots 3022 - 3813)
Gold and Silver coins from the Medieval and Modern Times
| Estimated price | 1,000 € |
EICHSTÄTT. BISTUM. Sedisvakanz 1790.
Doppelter Konv.-Taler 1790, Nürnberg. 56,02 g. Cahn 148; Dav. 2212; Zepernick 80.
Dunkle Patina, vorzüglich