Auction 422 - - part 2 (Lots 3022 - 3813)
Gold and Silver coins from the Medieval and Modern Times
| Estimated price | 1,000 € |
Löser zu 1 1/2 Reichstalern 1664, Zellerfeld. Mit Wertpunze; 43,47 g. Münzmeister Henning Schlüter. Dav. 77; Duve 7; Preussag Collection (Auktion London Coin Galleries/Künker 1) 69; Welter 773.
Hübsche Patina, sehr schön +