Auction 422 - - part 2 (Lots 3022 - 3813)
Gold and Silver coins from the Medieval and Modern Times
| Estimated price | 150 € |
RUSSLAND. KAISERREICH. Alexander II., 1855-1881.
25 Kopeken 1860, St. Petersburg. Bitkin 134. In US-Plastikholder der NGC mit der Bewertung MS 61 (6878469-009).
Hübsche Patina, vorzüglich