Auction 422 - - part 2 (Lots 3022 - 3813)

Gold and Silver coins from the Medieval and Modern Times

Lot 3125

Lot 3125

Estimated price 250 €
Result 200 €

NORWEGEN. KÖNIGREICH. Oskar II., 1872-1905.
2 Kronen 1902, Kongsberg, 14,87 g. Ahlström 28.
Leicht berieben, kl. Randfehler, sehr schön