Auction 422 - - part 1 (Lots 2501 - 3021)
Gold and Silver coins from the Medieval and Modern Times
THE HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE/AUSTRIAN COINS
| Estimated price | 400 € |
Dukat 1786. 3,49 g. Mit Signatur M (Stempelschneider Franz Matzenkopf) unter dem Brustbild. Fb. 880; Zöttl 3151.
GOLD. Sehr schön-vorzüglich