Auction 422 - - part 1 (Lots 2501 - 3021)

Gold and Silver coins from the Medieval and Modern Times

THE HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE/AUSTRIAN COINS

Lot 2821

Lot 2821

Estimated price 750 €
Result 850 €

Dukat 1772. 3,45 g. Fb. 880; Zöttl 3134.
GOLD. RR Sehr schön-vorzüglich