Auction 422 - - part 1 (Lots 2501 - 3021)

Gold and Silver coins from the Medieval and Modern Times

THE HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE/AUSTRIAN COINS

Lot 2817

Lot 2817

Estimated price 400 €
Result 750 €

Dukat 1739. 3,48 g. Fb. 849; Zöttl 2550.
GOLD. Hübsche Goldpatina, sehr schön-vorzüglich