Auction 422 - - part 1 (Lots 2501 - 3021)
Gold and Silver coins from the Medieval and Modern Times
THE HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE/AUSTRIAN COINS
| Estimated price | 400 € |
KAISERREICH ÖSTERREICH. Franz Joseph I., 1848-1916.
Dukat 1861 A, Wien. 3,44 g Feingold. Fb. 491; J. 330; Schl. 449.
GOLD. Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz