Auction 422 - - part 1 (Lots 2501 - 3021)
Gold and Silver coins from the Medieval and Modern Times
THE HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE/AUSTRIAN COINS
| Estimated price | 250 € |
KAISERREICH ÖSTERREICH. Ferdinand I., 1835-1848.
Dukat 1841 A, Wien. 3,44 g Feingold. Fb. 481; J. 247; Schl. 265.
GOLD. Sehr schön-vorzüglich