Auction 422 - - part 1 (Lots 2501 - 3021)
Gold and Silver coins from the Medieval and Modern Times
THE HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE/AUSTRIAN COINS
| Estimated price | 300 € |
RÖMISCH-DEUTSCHES REICH. Joseph II., 1765-1790.
Dukat 1787 A, Wien. 3,47 g. Fb. 439; J. 21.
GOLD. Hübsche Goldpatina, kl. Kratzer, sehr schön-vorzüglich