Auction 422 - - part 1 (Lots 2501 - 3021)
Gold and Silver coins from the Medieval and Modern Times
THE HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE/AUSTRIAN COINS
| Estimated price | 1,250 € |
RÖMISCH-DEUTSCHES REICH. Erzherzog Karl, 1564-1590.
Dukat 1573, Klagenfurt. 3,46 g. Fb. 54; M. z. A. S. 58.
GOLD. Hübsche Goldpatina, leichte Prägeschwäche, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz