Auction 412 - - part 2

Gold- and Silver coins from Medieval and Modern Times

Lot 1959

Lot 1959

Estimated price 400 €
Result 750 €

SCHWEIZ. EIDGENOSSENSCHAFT. 5 Franken 1850 A, Paris. 24,97 g. Dav. 376; Divo 1.
Kl. Kratzer, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz