Auction 412 - - part 2
Gold- and Silver coins from Medieval and Modern Times
| Estimated price | 250 € |
RUSSLAND. KAISERREICH. Alexander III., 1881-1894 25 Kopeken 1886, St. Petersburg. 4,98 g. Bitkin 89 (R1).
RR Nur 4.058 Exemplare geprägt. Min. berieben, fast vorzüglich