Auction 412 - - part 2

Gold- and Silver coins from Medieval and Modern Times

Lot 1909

Lot 1909

Estimated price 150 €
Result unsold

RUSSLAND. KAISERREICH. Paul I., 1796-1801 Ku.-Denga 1798, Suzun (Kolyvan). 5,04 g. Bitkin 161 (R1).
R Kl. Schrötlingsfehler, sehr schön-vorzüglich

Exemplar der Slg. Soedermann / Sincona Collection, Teil 1, Auktion Sincona 7, Zürich 2012, Nr. 583.