Auction 412 - - part 2

Gold- and Silver coins from Medieval and Modern Times

Lot 1874

Lot 1874

Estimated price 750 €
Result 750 €

RUSSLAND. KAISERREICH. Paul I., 1796-1801 Rubel 1800, St. Petersburg. 20,56 g. Bitkin 41; Dav. 278.
Hübsche Patina, sehr schön +

Exemplar der Auktion Fritz Rudolf Künker 172, Osnabrück 2010, Nr. 7248.