Auction 412 - - part 2

Gold- and Silver coins from Medieval and Modern Times

Lot 1794

Lot 1794

Estimated price 400 €
Result 550 €

FRANKREICH. KÖNIGREICH. Louis XIII, 1610-1643 ½ Ecu 1643 A, Paris. 13,71 g. Duplessy 1350; Gadoury 50.
Hübsche Patina, vorzüglich