Auction 412 - - part 2
Gold- and Silver coins from Medieval and Modern Times
| Estimated price | 400 € |
FRANKREICH. KÖNIGREICH. Louis XIII, 1610-1643 ½ Ecu 1643 A, Paris. 13,71 g. Duplessy 1350; Gadoury 50.
Hübsche Patina, vorzüglich