Auction 412 - - part 2
Gold- and Silver coins from Medieval and Modern Times
THE HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE/AUSTRIAN COINS
| Estimated price | 2,000 € |
DIE GEISTLICHKEIT IN DEN HABSBURGISCHEN ERBLANDEN. OLMÜTZ, BISTUM. Karl II. Von Liechtenstein, 1664-1695 Reichstaler 1695. 28,14 g. Dav. 3486; Suchomel/Videman 400.
Hübsche Patina, sehr schön +