Auction 412 - - part 2
Gold- and Silver coins from Medieval and Modern Times
THE HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE/AUSTRIAN COINS
| Estimated price | 2,000 € |
RÖMISCH-DEUTSCHES REICH. Josef I., 1705-1711 Reichstaler 1707, Wien. 28,74 g. Dav. 1013; Voglh. 251 I.
Prachtexemplar. Ausdrucksvolle Patina, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz