Auction 412 - - part 2
Gold- and Silver coins from Medieval and Modern Times
THE HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE/AUSTRIAN COINS
| Estimated price | 1,500 € |
RÖMISCH-DEUTSCHES REICH. Ferdinand III., 1625-1637-1657 Reichstaler 1649 P/HS, St. Veit. 28,47 g. Dav. 3194; Voglh. 205 II.
R Kl. Kratzer, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz