Auction 412 - - part 1

Gold- and Silver coins from Medieval and Modern Times

Lot 1632

Lot 1632

Estimated price 1,000 €
Result 2,200 €

POMMERN. POMMERN, HERZOGTUM NACH DER LANDESVEREINIGUNG VON 1625. Bogislaw XIV., (1620-) 1625-1637 Reichstaler 1628, Stettin. 28,34 g. Dav. 7264; Hildisch 304; Olding 192 a; Slg. Hahn (Auktion Künker 224) 1292.
R Hübsche Patina, sehr schön