Auction 412 - - part 1
Gold- and Silver coins from Medieval and Modern Times
| Estimated price | 2,000 € |
MAINZ. ERZBISTUM. Johann Adam von Bicken, 1601-1604 Reichstaler 1602, Mainz. Bettlertaler. 28,86 g. Dav. 5531; Slg. Pick - (vgl. 326, dort Doppelter Reichstaler); Slg. Walther 219.
RR Hübsche Patina, sehr schön