Auction 408 - - part 2 and 3
Silver, Part 2: Habsburg, German States (Anhalt - Brunswick )
Silver, Part 3: German States (Brunswick - Lots)
| Estimated price | 400 € |
OSNABRÜCK. BISTUM. Sedisvakanz 1698. Reichstaler 1698, Hannover. 29,24 g. Dav. 5674; Kennepohl 307 a; Zepernick 342.Hübsche Patina, sehr schön +