Auction 408 - - part 2 and 3
Silver, Part 2: Habsburg, German States (Anhalt - Brunswick )
Silver, Part 3: German States (Brunswick - Lots)
| Estimated price | 2,000 € |
KÖLN. ERZBISTUM. Hermann IV. von Hessen, 1480-1508. Stüber o. J. (1489), Werl. 2,21 g. Krusy (Die Münzen von Werl) 15 a; Noss 648 a.R Hübsche Patina, sehr schön