Auction 408 - - part 2 and 3

Silver, Part 2: Habsburg, German States (Anhalt - Brunswick )
Silver, Part 3: German States (Brunswick - Lots)

Estimated price 400 €
Result 440 €

FÜRSTENBERG. FÜRSTENTUM. Karl Joachim, 1796-1804.  10 Kreuzer 1804. 3,86 g. AKS 4.Min. justiert, winz. Schrötlingsfehler, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz