Auction 408 - - part 2 and 3
Silver, Part 2: Habsburg, German States (Anhalt - Brunswick )
Silver, Part 3: German States (Brunswick - Lots)
| Estimated price | 400 € |
FÜRSTENBERG. FÜRSTENTUM. Karl Joachim, 1796-1804. 10 Kreuzer 1804. 3,86 g. AKS 4.Min. justiert, winz. Schrötlingsfehler, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz