Auction 408 - - part 2 and 3

Silver, Part 2: Habsburg, German States (Anhalt - Brunswick )
Silver, Part 3: German States (Brunswick - Lots)

Estimated price 150 €
Result 340 €

BRANDENBURG-PREUSSEN. BRANDENBURG, KURFÜRSTENTUM. Friedrich III., 1688-1701.  2/3 Taler 1690 SD, Stargard. 16,54 g. Dav. 283; v. Schr. 160.Feine Patina, sehr schön