Auction 408 - - part 1
Silver, Part 1: Europe, Overseas
| Estimated price | 1,000 € |
SCHWEDEN. KÖNIGREICH. Gustav II. Adolf, 1611-1632. Riksdaler 1632, Stockholm. 29,44 g. Dav. 4521; SM (2022) 38 b.Hübsche Patina, winz. Schrötlingsfehler, sehr schönExemplar der Auktion Heinz-W. Müller 76, Solingen 1993, Nr. 297.