Auction 408 - - part 1
Silver, Part 1: Europe, Overseas
| Estimated price | 250 € |
FRANKREICH. KÖNIGREICH. Louis XIV, 1643-1715. Ecu à la mèche longue 1652 A, Paris. 27,38 g. Dav. 3799; Duplessy 1469; Gadoury 202.Hübsche Patina, fast vorzüglich