Auction 361

The Minted Splendor of the Welfs – An Important Special Collection

Estimated price 400 €
Result 600 €

1/2 Reichstaler 1664, Zellerfeld. 14,26 g. Welter 833.
Hübsche Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich