Auction 361

The Minted Splendor of the Welfs – An Important Special Collection

Estimated price 250 €
Result 400 €

1/2 Reichstaler 1639, Zellerfeld. 14,29 g. Welter 831.
Hübsche Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich