Auction 361

The Minted Splendor of the Welfs – An Important Special Collection

Estimated price 250 €
Result 510 €

1/2 Reichstaler 1643, Zellerfeld. 1. Glockenhalbtaler. 14,20 g. Welter 826.
Hübsche Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich