Auction 361
The Minted Splendor of the Welfs – An Important Special Collection
| Estimated price | 400 € |
Reichstaler 1643, Zellerfeld. 5. Glockentaler. 28,77 g. Dav. 6373 A; Welter 814.
Hübsche Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich