Auction 349 - part 3

Europe: Great Britain - Hungary, Overseas
German Coins after 1871

GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871

Lot 6516

Lot 6516

Estimated price 350 €
Result 600 €

BUNDESREPUBLIK DEUTSCHLAND. LOTS BUNDESREPUBLIK DEUTSCHLAND
J. 388, 5 DM 1952 D (Germanisches Museum); J. 389, 5 DM 1955 F (Schiller); J. 390, 5 DM 1955 G (Markgraf von Baden); J. 391, 5 DM 1957 J (Eichendorff); J. 393, 5 DM 1964 J (Fichte). 5 Stück. Sehr schön-vorzüglich