Auction 349 - part 3

Europe: Great Britain - Hungary, Overseas
German Coins after 1871

GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871

Lot 6496

Lot 6496

Estimated price 6,000 €
Result 6,500 €

REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN. LOTS VON REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN. Preußen
Wilhelm II., 20 Mark 1891 bis 1909 je 1x, 1905 (2x), alle Münzzeichen A. J. 252A. 20 Stück. Sehr schön-vorzüglich