Auction 349 - part 3

Europe: Great Britain - Hungary, Overseas
German Coins after 1871

GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871

Lot 6480

Lot 6480

Estimated price 350 €
Result 500 €

REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN. WÜRTTEMBERG. Wilhelm II., 1891-191
J. 296. 20 Mark 1905. Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz

Exemplar der Sammlung Heinrich Rudolf Peter.