Auction 349 - part 3

Europe: Great Britain - Hungary, Overseas
German Coins after 1871

GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871

Lot 6451

Lot 6451

Estimated price 2,000 €
Result 2,600 €

REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN. SACHSEN-COBURG-GOTHA. Ernst II., 1844-1893
J. 271. 20 Mark 1886. Sehr schön-vorzüglich